| f t | Login

Matchs - Regionalliga Südwest (Allemagne)

27 July 2018
Kickers Offenbach 1:1 Elversberg
28 July 2018
Balingen 2:0 FSV Mainz 05 II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:1 Hessen Dreieich
FK Pirmasens 2:1 Astoria Walldorf
SV Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 Ulm 1846
VfB Stuttgart II 4:3 Freiburg II
Wormatia Worms 2:1 FC 08 Homburg Saar
29 July 2018
FC Saarbrücken 0:3 FSV Frankfurt
Steinbach 2:1 Hoffenheim II
3 August 2018
Astoria Walldorf 1:1 Kickers Offenbach
Elversberg 1:2 Wormatia Worms
FC 08 Homburg Saar 3:0 VfB Stuttgart II
Freiburg II 0:1 FC Saarbrücken
FSV Frankfurt 0:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Ulm 1846 2:0 Balingen
4 August 2018
FSV Mainz 05 II 0:1 FK Pirmasens
Hessen Dreieich 0:1 Steinbach
Hoffenheim II 1:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim
7 August 2018
FC 08 Homburg Saar 3:0 Elversberg
FK Pirmasens 2:2 Ulm 1846
Kickers Offenbach 0:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
Steinbach 2:1 FSV Frankfurt
SV Waldhof Mannheim 4:2 Hessen Dreieich
VfB Stuttgart II 0:3 FC Saarbrücken
Wormatia Worms 1:3 Astoria Walldorf
8 August 2018
Balingen 0:0 Hoffenheim II
10 August 2018
Ulm 1846 2:1 Kickers Offenbach
11 August 2018
Astoria Walldorf 0:3 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Elversberg 0:1 VfB Stuttgart II
FC Saarbrücken 1:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSV Mainz 05 II 2:0 Wormatia Worms
12 August 2018
Freiburg II 1:1 Steinbach
Hessen Dreieich 1:1 Balingen
Hoffenheim II 6:2 FK Pirmasens
13 August 2018
FSV Frankfurt 1:5 SV Waldhof Mannheim
17 August 2018
FC 08 Homburg Saar 2:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
18 August 2018
Balingen 2:1 FSV Frankfurt
Kickers Offenbach 5:2 Hoffenheim II
SV Waldhof Mannheim 3:1 Freiburg II
VfB Stuttgart II 0:2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
21 August 2018
FK Pirmasens 2:0 Hessen Dreieich
Wormatia Worms 1:0 Ulm 1846
22 August 2018
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 Freiburg II
Elversberg 1:0 Astoria Walldorf
Steinbach 1:1 FC Saarbrücken
25 August 2018
Astoria Walldorf 1:1 VfB Stuttgart II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:1 Steinbach
FSV Frankfurt 2:0 FK Pirmasens
FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 Elversberg
Hessen Dreieich 0:1 Kickers Offenbach
Hoffenheim II 5:0 Wormatia Worms
Ulm 1846 0:2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
26 August 2018
FC Saarbrücken 0:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Freiburg II 1:0 Balingen
31 August 2018
Wormatia Worms 1:0 Hessen Dreieich
1 September 2018
Astoria Walldorf 0:2 FSV Mainz 05 II
Elversberg 0:1 Ulm 1846
FC 08 Homburg Saar 1:2 Hoffenheim II
FK Pirmasens 0:1 Freiburg II
2 September 2018
Balingen 2:1 FC Saarbrücken
Kickers Offenbach 7:0 FSV Frankfurt
SV Waldhof Mannheim 2:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 Steinbach
8 September 2018
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1 Balingen
FC Saarbrücken 2:0 FK Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt 2:1 Wormatia Worms
FSV Mainz 05 II 2:3 VfB Stuttgart II
Hessen Dreieich 1:0 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Hoffenheim II 0:2 Elversberg
Steinbach 1:3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Ulm 1846 1:0 Astoria Walldorf
11 September 2018
Freiburg II 2:1 Kickers Offenbach
14 September 2018
Astoria Walldorf 0:1 Hoffenheim II
FC 08 Homburg Saar 1:2 FSV Frankfurt
FSV Mainz 05 II 4:1 Ulm 1846
15 September 2018
Balingen 0:0 Steinbach
Elversberg 4:3 Hessen Dreieich
FK Pirmasens 1:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Wormatia Worms 0:0 Freiburg II
16 September 2018
Kickers Offenbach 1:1 FC Saarbrücken
VfB Stuttgart II 0:0 SV Waldhof Mannheim
21 September 2018
Hessen Dreieich 0:0 Astoria Walldorf
Ulm 1846 2:1 VfB Stuttgart II
22 September 2018
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:3 Kickers Offenbach
FC Saarbrücken 4:1 Wormatia Worms
Freiburg II 1:2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
FSV Frankfurt 1:1 Elversberg
Steinbach 1:0 FK Pirmasens
SV Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 Balingen
23 September 2018
Hoffenheim II 3:0 FSV Mainz 05 II
28 September 2018
Astoria Walldorf 0:0 FSV Frankfurt
FK Pirmasens 1:3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Ulm 1846 2:1 Hoffenheim II
VfB Stuttgart II 2:2 Balingen
29 September 2018
Elversberg 3:2 Freiburg II
FC 08 Homburg Saar 2:1 FC Saarbrücken
FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 Hessen Dreieich
Kickers Offenbach 0:0 Steinbach
Wormatia Worms 4:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
5 October 2018
FSV Frankfurt 0:0 FSV Mainz 05 II
6 October 2018
Balingen 0:3 FK Pirmasens
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:0 FC 08 Homburg Saar
FC Saarbrücken 2:0 Elversberg
Freiburg II 2:1 Astoria Walldorf
Hessen Dreieich 2:2 Ulm 1846
Steinbach 1:0 Wormatia Worms
SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:3 Kickers Offenbach
8 October 2018
Hoffenheim II 1:1 VfB Stuttgart II
12 October 2018
FC 08 Homburg Saar 0:2 Steinbach
13 October 2018
Astoria Walldorf 3:6 FC Saarbrücken
Elversberg 2:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hoffenheim II 3:3 Hessen Dreieich
Kickers Offenbach 1:1 Balingen
Ulm 1846 2:1 FSV Frankfurt
Wormatia Worms 2:3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
14 October 2018
VfB Stuttgart II 2:2 FK Pirmasens
19 October 2018
FK Pirmasens 1:1 Kickers Offenbach
FSV Frankfurt 2:3 Hoffenheim II
20 October 2018
Balingen 2:0 Wormatia Worms
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:4 Astoria Walldorf
FC Saarbrücken 3:2 FSV Mainz 05 II
Hessen Dreieich 2:1 VfB Stuttgart II
Steinbach 3:0 Elversberg
SV Waldhof Mannheim 5:1 FC 08 Homburg Saar
21 October 2018
Freiburg II 2:0 Ulm 1846
26 October 2018
Astoria Walldorf 0:1 Steinbach
Hoffenheim II 0:0 Freiburg II
Ulm 1846 1:1 FC Saarbrücken
27 October 2018
Elversberg 0:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim
FC 08 Homburg Saar 1:0 Balingen
Hessen Dreieich 2:1 FSV Frankfurt
VfB Stuttgart II 2:4 Kickers Offenbach
Wormatia Worms 1:1 FK Pirmasens
28 October 2018
FSV Mainz 05 II 1:2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 November 2018
FC Saarbrücken 5:0 Hoffenheim II
3 November 2018
Balingen 2:0 Elversberg
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:1 Ulm 1846
FK Pirmasens 0:0 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Freiburg II 2:1 Hessen Dreieich
Kickers Offenbach 2:1 Wormatia Worms
Steinbach 3:2 FSV Mainz 05 II
SV Waldhof Mannheim 3:3 Astoria Walldorf
5 November 2018
VfB Stuttgart II 0:2 FSV Frankfurt
6 November 2018
FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 Freiburg II
9 November 2018
FC 08 Homburg Saar 2:1 Kickers Offenbach
10 November 2018
Astoria Walldorf 3:0 Balingen
Elversberg 3:0 FK Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt 1:1 Freiburg II
FSV Mainz 05 II 0:3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Hessen Dreieich 1:1 FC Saarbrücken
Ulm 1846 3:2 Steinbach
Wormatia Worms 2:1 VfB Stuttgart II
11 November 2018
Hoffenheim II 4:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
23 November 2018
Astoria Walldorf 0:2 FK Pirmasens
Elversberg 0:1 Kickers Offenbach
Hessen Dreieich 0:2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hoffenheim II 1:2 Steinbach
24 November 2018
Freiburg II 1:1 VfB Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt 1:2 FC Saarbrücken
Ulm 1846 0:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim
25 November 2018
FSV Mainz 05 II 2:2 Balingen
26 November 2018
FC 08 Homburg Saar 4:0 Wormatia Worms
30 November 2018
Balingen 2:0 Ulm 1846
SV Waldhof Mannheim 3:3 Hoffenheim II
Wormatia Worms 0:2 Elversberg
1 December 2018
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:1 FSV Frankfurt
FC Saarbrücken 3:0 Freiburg II
FK Pirmasens 0:0 FSV Mainz 05 II
Steinbach 0:1 Hessen Dreieich
2 December 2018
Kickers Offenbach 2:1 Astoria Walldorf
VfB Stuttgart II 0:2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
7 December 2018
Elversberg 2:0 FC 08 Homburg Saar
8 December 2018
Astoria Walldorf 3:2 Wormatia Worms
FC Saarbrücken 3:1 VfB Stuttgart II
Freiburg II 3:2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSV Frankfurt 1:4 Steinbach
FSV Mainz 05 II 1:3 Kickers Offenbach
Hessen Dreieich 0:3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Hoffenheim II 3:0 Balingen
Ulm 1846 2:1 FK Pirmasens
16 February 2019
Freiburg II 2:0 FK Pirmasens
23 February 2019
Balingen 2:1 Hessen Dreieich
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:3 FC Saarbrücken
FC 08 Homburg Saar 3:0 Astoria Walldorf
FK Pirmasens 0:4 Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach 3:0 Ulm 1846
Steinbach 1:2 Freiburg II
SV Waldhof Mannheim 4:1 FSV Frankfurt
Wormatia Worms 2:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
24 February 2019
VfB Stuttgart II 0:3 Elversberg
1 March 2019
Astoria Walldorf 0:5 Elversberg
FSV Mainz 05 II 0:1 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Hoffenheim II 0:5 Kickers Offenbach
2 March 2019
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:1 VfB Stuttgart II
FC Saarbrücken 4:0 Steinbach
Freiburg II 0:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim
FSV Frankfurt 1:1 Balingen
Hessen Dreieich 0:1 FK Pirmasens
Ulm 1846 1:0 Wormatia Worms
8 March 2019
Elversberg 3:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
FC 08 Homburg Saar 2:1 Ulm 1846
Kickers Offenbach 1:0 Hessen Dreieich
Steinbach 1:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
VfB Stuttgart II 0:1 Astoria Walldorf
Wormatia Worms 1:1 Hoffenheim II
9 March 2019
Balingen 1:0 Freiburg II
SV Waldhof Mannheim 3:2 FC Saarbrücken
12 March 2019
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:5 SV Waldhof Mannheim
FC Saarbrücken 5:0 Balingen
FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 Astoria Walldorf
Hessen Dreieich 1:1 Wormatia Worms
Steinbach 2:2 VfB Stuttgart II
Ulm 1846 1:0 Elversberg
13 March 2019
FSV Frankfurt 2:0 Kickers Offenbach
Hoffenheim II 0:2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
16 March 2019
Astoria Walldorf 2:1 Ulm 1846
Balingen 3:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Elversberg 1:0 Hoffenheim II
FC 08 Homburg Saar 1:0 Hessen Dreieich
Wormatia Worms 1:2 FSV Frankfurt
17 March 2019
Kickers Offenbach 2:0 Freiburg II
VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
18 March 2019
SV Waldhof Mannheim 3:2 Steinbach
23 March 2019
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4:1 FK Pirmasens
FC Saarbrücken 1:1 Kickers Offenbach
Freiburg II 1:1 Wormatia Worms
Hessen Dreieich 2:3 Elversberg
Steinbach 1:1 Balingen
SV Waldhof Mannheim 3:1 VfB Stuttgart II
Ulm 1846 1:0 FSV Mainz 05 II
24 March 2019
FSV Frankfurt 0:2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
29 March 2019
FSV Mainz 05 II 2:2 Hoffenheim II
30 March 2019
Astoria Walldorf 5:0 Hessen Dreieich
Balingen 1:3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Elversberg 5:0 FSV Frankfurt
FC 08 Homburg Saar 0:0 Freiburg II
FK Pirmasens 0:0 Steinbach
Kickers Offenbach 1:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
31 March 2019
VfB Stuttgart II 0:2 Ulm 1846
Wormatia Worms 0:0 FC Saarbrücken
5 April 2019
Balingen 0:0 VfB Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt 0:1 Astoria Walldorf
Hessen Dreieich 1:3 FSV Mainz 05 II
6 April 2019
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 Wormatia Worms
FC Saarbrücken 3:0 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Freiburg II 2:0 Elversberg
Hoffenheim II 0:4 Ulm 1846
Steinbach 1:1 Kickers Offenbach
SV Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 FK Pirmasens
9 April 2019
FK Pirmasens 1:6 FC Saarbrücken
Hoffenheim II 2:0 Astoria Walldorf
12 April 2019
FSV Mainz 05 II 2:0 FSV Frankfurt
13 April 2019
Astoria Walldorf 2:2 Freiburg II
Elversberg 4:3 FC Saarbrücken
FC 08 Homburg Saar 3:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FK Pirmasens 2:1 Balingen
Kickers Offenbach 0:4 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Ulm 1846 5:0 Hessen Dreieich
Wormatia Worms 2:1 Steinbach
14 April 2019
VfB Stuttgart II 0:0 Hoffenheim II
16 April 2019
FK Pirmasens 3:2 FSV Frankfurt
18 April 2019
Freiburg II 2:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
20 April 2019
Balingen 2:2 Kickers Offenbach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:6 Elversberg
FC Saarbrücken 0:0 Astoria Walldorf
FK Pirmasens 2:1 VfB Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt 2:2 Ulm 1846
Hessen Dreieich 1:4 Hoffenheim II
Steinbach 2:2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 Wormatia Worms
26 April 2019
Elversberg 3:1 Steinbach
27 April 2019
Astoria Walldorf 2:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSV Mainz 05 II 3:1 FC Saarbrücken
Hoffenheim II 0:4 FSV Frankfurt
Kickers Offenbach 0:1 FK Pirmasens
Ulm 1846 0:0 Freiburg II
Wormatia Worms 2:2 Balingen
28 April 2019
FC 08 Homburg Saar 2:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim
VfB Stuttgart II 3:0 Hessen Dreieich
3 May 2019
Balingen 1:1 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Kickers Offenbach 2:0 VfB Stuttgart II
4 May 2019
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 FSV Mainz 05 II
FC Saarbrücken 2:1 Ulm 1846
FK Pirmasens 1:0 Wormatia Worms
Freiburg II 3:1 Hoffenheim II
FSV Frankfurt 5:1 Hessen Dreieich
Steinbach 0:1 Astoria Walldorf
SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 Elversberg
11 May 2019
Astoria Walldorf 0:3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Elversberg 3:1 Balingen
FC 08 Homburg Saar 5:0 FK Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt 2:0 VfB Stuttgart II
FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 Steinbach
Hessen Dreieich 0:5 Freiburg II
Ulm 1846 2:2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Wormatia Worms 1:4 Kickers Offenbach
12 May 2019
Hoffenheim II 0:3 FC Saarbrücken
18 May 2019
Balingen 3:3 Astoria Walldorf
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4:1 Hoffenheim II
FC Saarbrücken 3:1 Hessen Dreieich
FK Pirmasens 1:3 Elversberg
Freiburg II 3:1 FSV Frankfurt
Kickers Offenbach 0:0 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Steinbach 5:4 Ulm 1846
SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 FSV Mainz 05 II
VfB Stuttgart II 3:1 Wormatia Worms