| f t | Login

Matchs - Regionalliga Ost (Autriche)

2 August 2019
Draßburg 0:5 Stripfing
Ebreichsdorf 2:0 Bruck/Leitha
Mannsdorf 1:0 Mattersburg II
Mauerwerk 1:3 Wiener SC
Neusiedl 3:0 Leobendorf
Traiskirchen 1:3 Wiener Viktoria
3 August 2019
Wiener Neustadt 3:1 Team Wiener Linien
9 August 2019
Mattersburg II 0:2 Draßburg
Neusiedl 2:0 Wiener Viktoria
Team Wiener Linien 0:2 Ebreichsdorf
Traiskirchen 2:2 Rapid Wien II
Wiener SC 4:1 Wiener Neustadt
10 August 2019
Leobendorf 1:3 Bruck/Leitha
Stripfing 1:1 Mauerwerk
11 August 2019
Admira II 0:1 Mannsdorf
16 August 2019
Bruck/Leitha 2:3 Team Wiener Linien
Draßburg 1:0 Admira II
Ebreichsdorf 3:1 Wiener SC
Mannsdorf 1:0 Traiskirchen
Mauerwerk 0:2 Mattersburg II
Rapid Wien II 1:0 Neusiedl
17 August 2019
Leobendorf 3:1 Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Neustadt 1:1 Stripfing
23 August 2019
Admira II 2:1 Mauerwerk
Mattersburg II 1:2 Wiener Neustadt
Neusiedl 1:3 Mannsdorf
Rapid Wien II 3:0 Wiener Viktoria
Wiener SC 3:1 Bruck/Leitha
Traiskirchen : Draßburg
24 August 2019
Leobendorf : Team Wiener Linien
Stripfing : Ebreichsdorf
27 August 2019
Rapid Wien II : Admira II
30 August 2019
Bruck/Leitha : Stripfing
Ebreichsdorf : Mattersburg II
Mannsdorf : Wiener Viktoria
Mauerwerk : Traiskirchen
Rapid Wien II : Leobendorf
Wiener Neustadt : Admira II
31 August 2019
Draßburg : Neusiedl
Team Wiener Linien : Wiener SC
6 September 2019
Leobendorf : Wiener SC
Mattersburg II : Bruck/Leitha
Neusiedl : Mauerwerk
Rapid Wien II : Mannsdorf
Traiskirchen : Wiener Neustadt
7 September 2019
Stripfing : Team Wiener Linien
Wiener Viktoria : Draßburg
8 September 2019
Admira II : Ebreichsdorf
13 September 2019
Bruck/Leitha : Admira II
Draßburg : Rapid Wien II
Ebreichsdorf : Traiskirchen
Mannsdorf : Leobendorf
Mauerwerk : Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Neustadt : Neusiedl
Wiener SC : Stripfing
14 September 2019
Team Wiener Linien : Mattersburg II
20 September 2019
Admira II : Team Wiener Linien
Mannsdorf : Draßburg
Mattersburg II : Wiener SC
Neusiedl : Ebreichsdorf
Rapid Wien II : Mauerwerk
Traiskirchen : Bruck/Leitha
21 September 2019
Leobendorf : Stripfing
Wiener Viktoria : Wiener Neustadt
27 September 2019
Bruck/Leitha : Neusiedl
Draßburg : Leobendorf
Ebreichsdorf : Wiener Viktoria
Mauerwerk : Mannsdorf
Wiener Neustadt : Rapid Wien II
Wiener SC : Admira II
28 September 2019
Stripfing : Mattersburg II
Team Wiener Linien : Traiskirchen
4 October 2019
Draßburg : Mauerwerk
Mannsdorf : Wiener Neustadt
Neusiedl : Team Wiener Linien
Rapid Wien II : Ebreichsdorf
Traiskirchen : Wiener SC
5 October 2019
Leobendorf : Mattersburg II
Wiener Viktoria : Bruck/Leitha
6 October 2019
Admira II : Stripfing
11 October 2019
Bruck/Leitha : Rapid Wien II
Ebreichsdorf : Mannsdorf
Mattersburg II : Admira II
Mauerwerk : Leobendorf
Wiener Neustadt : Draßburg
Wiener SC : Neusiedl
12 October 2019
Stripfing : Traiskirchen
Team Wiener Linien : Wiener Viktoria
18 October 2019
Draßburg : Ebreichsdorf
Mannsdorf : Bruck/Leitha
Mauerwerk : Wiener Neustadt
Neusiedl : Stripfing
Rapid Wien II : Team Wiener Linien
Traiskirchen : Mattersburg II
19 October 2019
Leobendorf : Admira II
Wiener Viktoria : Wiener SC
25 October 2019
Bruck/Leitha : Draßburg
Ebreichsdorf : Mauerwerk
Mattersburg II : Neusiedl
Wiener Neustadt : Leobendorf
Wiener SC : Rapid Wien II
26 October 2019
Stripfing : Wiener Viktoria
Team Wiener Linien : Mannsdorf
27 October 2019
Admira II : Traiskirchen
1 November 2019
Draßburg : Team Wiener Linien
Mannsdorf : Wiener SC
Mauerwerk : Bruck/Leitha
Neusiedl : Admira II
Rapid Wien II : Stripfing
Wiener Neustadt : Ebreichsdorf
2 November 2019
Leobendorf : Traiskirchen
Wiener Viktoria : Mattersburg II
8 November 2019
Bruck/Leitha : Wiener Neustadt
Ebreichsdorf : Leobendorf
Mattersburg II : Rapid Wien II
Traiskirchen : Neusiedl
Wiener SC : Draßburg
9 November 2019
Stripfing : Mannsdorf
Team Wiener Linien : Mauerwerk
10 November 2019
Admira II : Wiener Viktoria
15 November 2019
Admira II : Rapid Wien II
Bruck/Leitha : Ebreichsdorf
Mattersburg II : Mannsdorf
Wiener SC : Mauerwerk
16 November 2019
Leobendorf : Neusiedl
Stripfing : Draßburg
Team Wiener Linien : Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Viktoria : Traiskirchen
28 February 2020
Bruck/Leitha : Leobendorf
Draßburg : Mattersburg II
Ebreichsdorf : Team Wiener Linien
Mannsdorf : Admira II
Mauerwerk : Stripfing
Rapid Wien II : Traiskirchen
Wiener Neustadt : Wiener SC
29 February 2020
Wiener Viktoria : Neusiedl
6 March 2020
Mattersburg II : Mauerwerk
Neusiedl : Rapid Wien II
Traiskirchen : Mannsdorf
Wiener SC : Ebreichsdorf
7 March 2020
Stripfing : Wiener Neustadt
Team Wiener Linien : Bruck/Leitha
Wiener Viktoria : Leobendorf
8 March 2020
Admira II : Draßburg
13 March 2020
Bruck/Leitha : Wiener SC
Draßburg : Traiskirchen
Ebreichsdorf : Stripfing
Mannsdorf : Neusiedl
Mauerwerk : Admira II
Wiener Neustadt : Mattersburg II
Wiener Viktoria : Rapid Wien II
14 March 2020
Team Wiener Linien : Leobendorf
20 March 2020
Mattersburg II : Ebreichsdorf
Neusiedl : Draßburg
Traiskirchen : Mauerwerk
Wiener SC : Team Wiener Linien
21 March 2020
Leobendorf : Rapid Wien II
Stripfing : Bruck/Leitha
Wiener Viktoria : Mannsdorf
22 March 2020
Admira II : Wiener Neustadt
27 March 2020
Bruck/Leitha : Mattersburg II
Draßburg : Wiener Viktoria
Ebreichsdorf : Admira II
Mannsdorf : Rapid Wien II
Mauerwerk : Neusiedl
Wiener Neustadt : Traiskirchen
Wiener SC : Leobendorf
28 March 2020
Team Wiener Linien : Stripfing
3 April 2020
Mattersburg II : Team Wiener Linien
Neusiedl : Wiener Neustadt
Rapid Wien II : Draßburg
Traiskirchen : Ebreichsdorf
4 April 2020
Leobendorf : Mannsdorf
Stripfing : Wiener SC
Wiener Viktoria : Mauerwerk
5 April 2020
Admira II : Bruck/Leitha
10 April 2020
Bruck/Leitha : Traiskirchen
Draßburg : Mannsdorf
Ebreichsdorf : Neusiedl
Mauerwerk : Rapid Wien II
Wiener Neustadt : Wiener Viktoria
Wiener SC : Mattersburg II
11 April 2020
Stripfing : Leobendorf
Team Wiener Linien : Admira II
17 April 2020
Mannsdorf : Mauerwerk
Mattersburg II : Stripfing
Neusiedl : Bruck/Leitha
Rapid Wien II : Wiener Neustadt
Traiskirchen : Team Wiener Linien
18 April 2020
Leobendorf : Draßburg
Wiener Viktoria : Ebreichsdorf
19 April 2020
Admira II : Wiener SC
24 April 2020
Bruck/Leitha : Wiener Viktoria
Ebreichsdorf : Rapid Wien II
Mattersburg II : Leobendorf
Mauerwerk : Draßburg
Wiener Neustadt : Mannsdorf
Wiener SC : Traiskirchen
25 April 2020
Stripfing : Admira II
Team Wiener Linien : Neusiedl
1 May 2020
Draßburg : Wiener Neustadt
Mannsdorf : Ebreichsdorf
Neusiedl : Wiener SC
Rapid Wien II : Bruck/Leitha
Traiskirchen : Stripfing
2 May 2020
Leobendorf : Mauerwerk
Wiener Viktoria : Team Wiener Linien
3 May 2020
Admira II : Mattersburg II
8 May 2020
Bruck/Leitha : Mannsdorf
Ebreichsdorf : Draßburg
Mattersburg II : Traiskirchen
Wiener Neustadt : Mauerwerk
Wiener SC : Wiener Viktoria
9 May 2020
Stripfing : Neusiedl
Team Wiener Linien : Rapid Wien II
10 May 2020
Admira II : Leobendorf
15 May 2020
Draßburg : Bruck/Leitha
Mannsdorf : Team Wiener Linien
Mauerwerk : Ebreichsdorf
Neusiedl : Mattersburg II
Rapid Wien II : Wiener SC
Traiskirchen : Admira II
16 May 2020
Leobendorf : Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Viktoria : Stripfing
22 May 2020
Bruck/Leitha : Mauerwerk
Ebreichsdorf : Wiener Neustadt
Mattersburg II : Wiener Viktoria
Traiskirchen : Leobendorf
Wiener SC : Mannsdorf
23 May 2020
Stripfing : Rapid Wien II
Team Wiener Linien : Draßburg
24 May 2020
Admira II : Neusiedl
29 May 2020
Draßburg : Wiener SC
Mannsdorf : Stripfing
Mauerwerk : Team Wiener Linien
Neusiedl : Traiskirchen
Rapid Wien II : Mattersburg II
Wiener Neustadt : Bruck/Leitha
30 May 2020
Leobendorf : Ebreichsdorf
Wiener Viktoria : Admira II