| f t | Login

Matchs - Regionalliga Nord (Allemagne)

27 July 2018
Hannover 96 II 0:1 Havelse
28 July 2018
Germania Egestorf 2:0 Hamburger SV II
Jeddeloh 2:1 Weiche Flensburg
Lupo-Martini 1:1 Drochtersen / Assel
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 Eintracht Norderstedt
VfB Lübeck 1:1 VfB Oldenburg 1897
Werder Bremen II 0:0 VfL Wolfsburg II
29 July 2018
St. Pauli II 2:2 LSK Hansa
VfL Oldenburg 0:0 Holstein Kiel II
31 July 2018
Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 Werder Bremen II
Hamburger SV II 1:0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1 August 2018
Drochtersen / Assel 2:1 St. Pauli II
Havelse 3:2 Germania Egestorf
LSK Hansa 1:2 Hannover 96 II
VfB Oldenburg 1897 1:1 Jeddeloh
VfL Wolfsburg II 7:0 VfL Oldenburg
Weiche Flensburg 4:0 Lupo-Martini
3 August 2018
Werder Bremen II 4:0 Hamburger SV II
4 August 2018
Hannover 96 II 2:0 Drochtersen / Assel
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2 Havelse
VfB Lübeck 3:0 Jeddeloh
5 August 2018
Germania Egestorf 0:0 LSK Hansa
Holstein Kiel II 4:1 VfL Wolfsburg II
Lupo-Martini 3:0 VfB Oldenburg 1897
St. Pauli II 1:1 Weiche Flensburg
VfL Oldenburg 2:2 Eintracht Norderstedt
8 August 2018
Germania Egestorf 1:0 Weiche Flensburg
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:2 Drochtersen / Assel
10 August 2018
VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 VfB Lübeck
11 August 2018
Jeddeloh 1:1 Lupo-Martini
VfB Oldenburg 1897 2:0 St. Pauli II
Weiche Flensburg 1:1 Hannover 96 II
12 August 2018
Drochtersen / Assel 3:2 Germania Egestorf
Eintracht Norderstedt 3:2 Holstein Kiel II
Hamburger SV II 2:0 VfL Oldenburg
Havelse 4:1 Werder Bremen II
LSK Hansa 1:0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18 August 2018
Holstein Kiel II 3:2 Hamburger SV II
VfB Lübeck 2:0 Lupo-Martini
VfL Wolfsburg II 4:1 Eintracht Norderstedt
19 August 2018
Hannover 96 II 0:0 VfB Oldenburg 1897
LSK Hansa 0:1 Werder Bremen II
VfL Oldenburg 1:0 Havelse
25 August 2018
Hamburger SV II 0:4 VfL Wolfsburg II
Jeddeloh 2:7 Hannover 96 II
Weiche Flensburg 2:1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
26 August 2018
Drochtersen / Assel 0:2 Werder Bremen II
Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 VfB Lübeck
Havelse 1:2 Holstein Kiel II
LSK Hansa 2:0 VfL Oldenburg
Lupo-Martini 0:1 St. Pauli II
29 August 2018
Germania Egestorf 2:1 Jeddeloh
Hannover 96 II 1:0 Lupo-Martini
Holstein Kiel II 2:1 LSK Hansa
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 VfB Oldenburg 1897
VfB Lübeck 3:0 St. Pauli II
VfL Oldenburg 1:2 Drochtersen / Assel
VfL Wolfsburg II 8:0 Havelse
Werder Bremen II 1:1 Weiche Flensburg
1 September 2018
Jeddeloh 2:1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Weiche Flensburg 1:0 VfL Oldenburg
2 September 2018
Drochtersen / Assel 2:2 Holstein Kiel II
Hamburger SV II 0:1 VfB Lübeck
Havelse 0:1 Eintracht Norderstedt
LSK Hansa 1:1 VfL Wolfsburg II
Lupo-Martini 2:0 Germania Egestorf
St. Pauli II 1:0 Hannover 96 II
VfB Oldenburg 1897 0:3 Werder Bremen II
5 September 2018
Eintracht Norderstedt 3:1 Hamburger SV II
8 September 2018
Germania Egestorf 1:0 St. Pauli II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 Lupo-Martini
VfB Lübeck 2:1 Hannover 96 II
VfL Wolfsburg II 4:0 Drochtersen / Assel
Werder Bremen II 1:3 Jeddeloh
9 September 2018
Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2 LSK Hansa
Hamburger SV II 5:0 Havelse
Holstein Kiel II 0:2 Weiche Flensburg
VfL Oldenburg 1:1 VfB Oldenburg 1897
12 September 2018
St. Pauli II 4:0 Jeddeloh
14 September 2018
Hannover 96 II 4:0 Germania Egestorf
15 September 2018
Jeddeloh 3:0 VfL Oldenburg
Lupo-Martini 0:1 Werder Bremen II
Weiche Flensburg 2:3 VfL Wolfsburg II
16 September 2018
Drochtersen / Assel 5:1 Eintracht Norderstedt
Havelse 2:1 VfB Lübeck
LSK Hansa 0:3 Hamburger SV II
St. Pauli II 1:0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VfB Oldenburg 1897 0:0 Holstein Kiel II
21 September 2018
Hamburger SV II 1:0 Drochtersen / Assel
22 September 2018
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 Hannover 96 II
VfB Lübeck 5:2 Germania Egestorf
VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 VfB Oldenburg 1897
23 September 2018
Eintracht Norderstedt 2:2 Weiche Flensburg
Havelse 1:1 LSK Hansa
Holstein Kiel II 2:0 Jeddeloh
VfL Oldenburg 1:0 Lupo-Martini
24 September 2018
Werder Bremen II 1:0 St. Pauli II
28 September 2018
VfB Lübeck 3:0 LSK Hansa
29 September 2018
Drochtersen / Assel 0:0 Havelse
Hannover 96 II 3:1 Werder Bremen II
Jeddeloh 0:2 VfL Wolfsburg II
St. Pauli II 2:0 VfL Oldenburg
Weiche Flensburg 3:1 Hamburger SV II
30 September 2018
Lupo-Martini 2:3 Holstein Kiel II
VfB Oldenburg 1897 3:1 Eintracht Norderstedt
3 October 2018
Hannover 96 II 1:1 Holstein Kiel II
6 October 2018
VfB Lübeck 0:0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VfL Wolfsburg II 3:1 Lupo-Martini
Werder Bremen II 1:0 Germania Egestorf
7 October 2018
Eintracht Norderstedt 1:0 Jeddeloh
Hamburger SV II 1:1 VfB Oldenburg 1897
Havelse 1:2 Weiche Flensburg
Holstein Kiel II 0:1 St. Pauli II
LSK Hansa 3:1 Drochtersen / Assel
VfL Oldenburg 1:3 Hannover 96 II
12 October 2018
Drochtersen / Assel 2:1 VfB Lübeck
13 October 2018
Jeddeloh 1:1 Hamburger SV II
Weiche Flensburg 4:1 LSK Hansa
14 October 2018
Germania Egestorf 2:1 VfL Oldenburg
Lupo-Martini 0:2 Eintracht Norderstedt
St. Pauli II 1:3 VfL Wolfsburg II
VfB Oldenburg 1897 3:1 Havelse
17 October 2018
Germania Egestorf 0:1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
19 October 2018
VfB Lübeck 3:1 Werder Bremen II
20 October 2018
Hamburger SV II 1:1 Lupo-Martini
VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 Hannover 96 II
21 October 2018
Drochtersen / Assel 0:1 Weiche Flensburg
Eintracht Norderstedt 1:4 St. Pauli II
Havelse 1:3 Jeddeloh
Holstein Kiel II 2:0 Germania Egestorf
LSK Hansa 1:1 VfB Oldenburg 1897
VfL Oldenburg 6:2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
26 October 2018
St. Pauli II 1:0 Hamburger SV II
VfB Lübeck 3:1 Weiche Flensburg
27 October 2018
Germania Egestorf 0:3 VfL Wolfsburg II
Jeddeloh 3:0 LSK Hansa
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2 Holstein Kiel II
Werder Bremen II 5:2 VfL Oldenburg
28 October 2018
Hannover 96 II 1:2 Eintracht Norderstedt
Lupo-Martini 2:0 Havelse
VfB Oldenburg 1897 1:3 Drochtersen / Assel
30 October 2018
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:3 Werder Bremen II
31 October 2018
VfB Oldenburg 1897 1:0 Germania Egestorf
3 November 2018
Hamburger SV II 3:0 Hannover 96 II
VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
4 November 2018
Drochtersen / Assel 4:0 Jeddeloh
Eintracht Norderstedt 0:4 Germania Egestorf
Havelse 2:1 St. Pauli II
Holstein Kiel II 4:1 Werder Bremen II
LSK Hansa 2:0 Lupo-Martini
VfL Oldenburg 0:2 VfB Lübeck
Weiche Flensburg 2:2 VfB Oldenburg 1897
10 November 2018
VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1 Werder Bremen II
Weiche Flensburg 4:2 Jeddeloh
11 November 2018
Drochtersen / Assel 2:2 Lupo-Martini
Eintracht Norderstedt 5:1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Hamburger SV II 1:2 Germania Egestorf
Havelse 1:1 Hannover 96 II
Holstein Kiel II 4:2 VfL Oldenburg
LSK Hansa 3:0 St. Pauli II
VfB Oldenburg 1897 5:1 VfB Lübeck
16 November 2018
Germania Egestorf 1:0 Havelse
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:2 Hamburger SV II
17 November 2018
Hannover 96 II 1:2 LSK Hansa
Holstein Kiel II 2:1 VfB Lübeck
Jeddeloh 2:0 VfB Oldenburg 1897
Werder Bremen II 2:1 Eintracht Norderstedt
18 November 2018
Lupo-Martini 2:2 Weiche Flensburg
St. Pauli II 0:1 Drochtersen / Assel
VfL Oldenburg 1:2 VfL Wolfsburg II
23 November 2018
Drochtersen / Assel 1:0 Hannover 96 II
Havelse 0:1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
24 November 2018
Eintracht Norderstedt 3:1 VfL Oldenburg
Jeddeloh 0:4 VfB Lübeck
VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 Holstein Kiel II
Weiche Flensburg 3:3 St. Pauli II
25 November 2018
Hamburger SV II 0:0 Werder Bremen II
LSK Hansa 1:2 Germania Egestorf
VfB Oldenburg 1897 3:1 Lupo-Martini
30 November 2018
VfB Lübeck 0:0 VfL Wolfsburg II
1 December 2018
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:0 LSK Hansa
St. Pauli II 1:2 VfB Oldenburg 1897
2 December 2018
Germania Egestorf 3:0 Drochtersen / Assel
Hannover 96 II 0:0 Weiche Flensburg
Holstein Kiel II 2:2 Eintracht Norderstedt
Lupo-Martini 2:3 Jeddeloh
VfL Oldenburg 0:0 Hamburger SV II
Werder Bremen II 1:0 Havelse
7 December 2018
Drochtersen / Assel 2:1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
8 December 2018
Jeddeloh 2:1 St. Pauli II
Lupo-Martini 0:3 VfB Lübeck
Weiche Flensburg 4:0 Germania Egestorf
Werder Bremen II 4:1 LSK Hansa
9 December 2018
Eintracht Norderstedt 1:6 VfL Wolfsburg II
Hamburger SV II 2:0 Holstein Kiel II
14 December 2018
VfB Lübeck 3:0 Holstein Kiel II
16 February 2019
Havelse 1:0 VfL Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg 1897 1:2 Hannover 96 II
23 February 2019
Hannover 96 II 1:0 Jeddeloh
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:0 Weiche Flensburg
VfB Lübeck 2:0 Eintracht Norderstedt
Werder Bremen II 1:1 Drochtersen / Assel
24 February 2019
Germania Egestorf 1:3 VfB Oldenburg 1897
Holstein Kiel II 0:1 Havelse
St. Pauli II 2:0 Lupo-Martini
VfL Oldenburg 4:2 LSK Hansa
25 February 2019
VfL Wolfsburg II 3:2 Hamburger SV II
1 March 2019
Drochtersen / Assel 2:1 VfL Oldenburg
2 March 2019
Hamburger SV II 2:1 Eintracht Norderstedt
Jeddeloh 0:0 Germania Egestorf
St. Pauli II 0:3 VfB Lübeck
Weiche Flensburg 1:1 Werder Bremen II
3 March 2019
Havelse 1:2 VfL Wolfsburg II
LSK Hansa 1:0 Holstein Kiel II
Lupo-Martini 0:1 Hannover 96 II
VfB Oldenburg 1897 0:1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
9 March 2019
Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2 Havelse
Germania Egestorf 1:0 Lupo-Martini
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:0 Jeddeloh
VfL Wolfsburg II 4:1 LSK Hansa
Werder Bremen II 1:1 VfB Oldenburg 1897
10 March 2019
Hannover 96 II 1:0 St. Pauli II
Holstein Kiel II 2:0 Drochtersen / Assel
VfL Oldenburg 0:4 Weiche Flensburg
11 March 2019
VfB Lübeck 2:0 Hamburger SV II
15 March 2019
Drochtersen / Assel 1:0 VfL Wolfsburg II
16 March 2019
Weiche Flensburg 2:1 Holstein Kiel II
22 March 2019
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:0 St. Pauli II
23 March 2019
Germania Egestorf 0:1 Hannover 96 II
Hamburger SV II 3:0 LSK Hansa
VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 Weiche Flensburg
Werder Bremen II 3:1 Lupo-Martini
24 March 2019
Eintracht Norderstedt 0:0 Drochtersen / Assel
Holstein Kiel II 2:2 VfB Oldenburg 1897
VfL Oldenburg 3:0 Jeddeloh
25 March 2019
VfB Lübeck 3:1 Havelse
29 March 2019
Drochtersen / Assel 1:1 Hamburger SV II
Hannover 96 II 1:2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Weiche Flensburg 1:0 Eintracht Norderstedt
30 March 2019
Jeddeloh 4:1 Holstein Kiel II
31 March 2019
Germania Egestorf 0:3 VfB Lübeck
LSK Hansa 0:2 Havelse
Lupo-Martini 3:0 VfL Oldenburg
St. Pauli II 1:2 Werder Bremen II
VfB Oldenburg 1897 2:3 VfL Wolfsburg II
5 April 2019
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:0 Germania Egestorf
6 April 2019
Hamburger SV II 4:3 Weiche Flensburg
VfL Wolfsburg II 2:3 Jeddeloh
Werder Bremen II 2:0 Hannover 96 II
7 April 2019
Eintracht Norderstedt 0:4 VfB Oldenburg 1897
Havelse 0:1 Drochtersen / Assel
Holstein Kiel II 1:1 Lupo-Martini
LSK Hansa 0:2 VfB Lübeck
VfL Oldenburg 1:4 St. Pauli II
12 April 2019
Drochtersen / Assel 1:1 LSK Hansa
13 April 2019
Hannover 96 II 4:1 VfL Oldenburg
Jeddeloh 1:1 Eintracht Norderstedt
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:3 VfB Lübeck
Weiche Flensburg 1:2 Havelse
14 April 2019
Germania Egestorf 0:1 Werder Bremen II
Lupo-Martini 0:5 VfL Wolfsburg II
St. Pauli II 1:0 Holstein Kiel II
VfB Oldenburg 1897 0:1 Hamburger SV II
17 April 2019
Hannover 96 II 1:1 VfB Lübeck
18 April 2019
Havelse 1:1 Hamburger SV II
Jeddeloh 0:3 Werder Bremen II
St. Pauli II 2:1 Germania Egestorf
VfB Oldenburg 1897 3:0 VfL Oldenburg
20 April 2019
Lupo-Martini 1:1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
22 April 2019
LSK Hansa 2:2 Eintracht Norderstedt
26 April 2019
VfB Lübeck 1:1 Drochtersen / Assel
VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 St. Pauli II
27 April 2019
Hamburger SV II 1:1 Jeddeloh
Holstein Kiel II 1:1 Hannover 96 II
Werder Bremen II 1:2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
28 April 2019
Eintracht Norderstedt 4:1 Lupo-Martini
Havelse 3:0 VfB Oldenburg 1897
LSK Hansa 1:3 Weiche Flensburg
VfL Oldenburg 4:3 Germania Egestorf
3 May 2019
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:0 VfL Oldenburg
Werder Bremen II 0:2 VfB Lübeck
4 May 2019
Hannover 96 II 1:1 VfL Wolfsburg II
Jeddeloh 3:1 Havelse
Weiche Flensburg 2:0 Drochtersen / Assel
5 May 2019
Germania Egestorf 1:3 Holstein Kiel II
Lupo-Martini 1:1 Hamburger SV II
St. Pauli II 2:3 Eintracht Norderstedt
VfB Oldenburg 1897 1:2 LSK Hansa
10 May 2019
Drochtersen / Assel 0:1 VfB Oldenburg 1897
Weiche Flensburg 0:0 VfB Lübeck
11 May 2019
Holstein Kiel II 1:3 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VfL Wolfsburg II 4:2 Germania Egestorf
12 May 2019
Eintracht Norderstedt 0:2 Hannover 96 II
Hamburger SV II 2:1 St. Pauli II
Havelse 2:1 Lupo-Martini
LSK Hansa 2:1 Jeddeloh
VfL Oldenburg 1:0 Werder Bremen II
17 May 2019
Werder Bremen II 3:2 Holstein Kiel II
18 May 2019
Hannover 96 II 1:1 Hamburger SV II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 VfL Wolfsburg II
VfB Lübeck 5:2 VfL Oldenburg
19 May 2019
Germania Egestorf 1:3 Eintracht Norderstedt
Jeddeloh 3:3 Drochtersen / Assel
Lupo-Martini 1:2 LSK Hansa
St. Pauli II 2:3 Havelse
VfB Oldenburg 1897 3:4 Weiche Flensburg