| f t | Login

Matchs - Primera Division (Pérou)

16 February 2019
Alianza Lima 3:0 Sport Boys
Carlos Manucci 4:4 Ayacucho FC
Deportivo Binacional 1:0 Universidad César Vallejo
Universidad San Martín 1:1 UTC Cajamarca
17 February 2019
FBC Melgar 0:3 Deportivo Municipal
Sport Huancayo 0:2 Sporting Cristal
Unión Comercio 1:1 Universitario
18 February 2019
Molinos El Pirata 2:1 Real Atlético Garcilaso
19 February 2019
Alianza Universidad 0:0 Academia Cantolao
22 February 2019
UTC Cajamarca 0:0 Carlos Manucci
23 February 2019
Academia Cantolao 0:4 Deportivo Binacional
Ayacucho FC 1:1 FBC Melgar
Universidad César Vallejo 2:2 Sport Huancayo
Universitario 3:1 Molinos El Pirata
24 February 2019
Deportivo Municipal 0:0 Alianza Universidad
Sport Boys 0:1 Unión Comercio
Sporting Cristal 1:0 Alianza Lima
25 February 2019
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2:1 Universidad San Martín
2 March 2019
Carlos Manucci 0:1 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Deportivo Binacional 3:0 Deportivo Municipal
Universidad San Martín 2:3 Universitario
3 March 2019
Alianza Lima 3:1 Universidad César Vallejo
Alianza Universidad 1:0 Ayacucho FC
Sport Boys 0:3 Sporting Cristal
4 March 2019
Unión Comercio 2:0 Molinos El Pirata
5 March 2019
Sport Huancayo 0:3 Academia Cantolao
8 March 2019
Ayacucho FC 3:2 Deportivo Binacional
9 March 2019
Real Atlético Garcilaso 1:0 FBC Melgar
Sporting Cristal 1:0 Unión Comercio
Universidad César Vallejo 1:0 Sport Boys
10 March 2019
Academia Cantolao 1:2 Alianza Lima
Deportivo Municipal 2:2 Sport Huancayo
Molinos El Pirata 0:0 Universidad San Martín
Universitario 1:0 Carlos Manucci
11 March 2019
UTC Cajamarca 2:1 Alianza Universidad
15 March 2019
Deportivo Binacional 4:1 UTC Cajamarca
16 March 2019
Sport Boys 0:0 Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo 2:2 Ayacucho FC
Unión Comercio 0:0 Universidad San Martín
17 March 2019
Alianza Lima 2:2 Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Universidad 2:1 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Carlos Manucci 3:2 Molinos El Pirata
FBC Melgar 2:1 Universitario
Sporting Cristal 4:1 Universidad César Vallejo
21 March 2019
FBC Melgar 1:1 UTC Cajamarca
22 March 2019
Real Atlético Garcilaso 0:1 Deportivo Binacional
23 March 2019
Academia Cantolao 0:0 Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho FC 2:0 Alianza Lima
Molinos El Pirata 2:0 FBC Melgar
24 March 2019
Deportivo Municipal 3:1 Sport Boys
Universidad César Vallejo 3:0 Unión Comercio
Universidad San Martín 1:0 Carlos Manucci
Universitario 1:1 Alianza Universidad
25 March 2019
UTC Cajamarca 0:0 Sport Huancayo
30 March 2019
Alianza Lima 2:2 UTC Cajamarca
Deportivo Binacional 4:2 Universitario
Sport Huancayo 0:1 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Unión Comercio 0:2 Carlos Manucci
31 March 2019
Alianza Universidad 0:0 Molinos El Pirata
FBC Melgar 3:1 Universidad San Martín
Sport Boys 0:1 Ayacucho FC
Sporting Cristal 2:0 Deportivo Municipal
Universidad César Vallejo 1:0 Academia Cantolao
6 April 2019
Academia Cantolao 1:1 Unión Comercio
Ayacucho FC 2:0 Sporting Cristal
Carlos Manucci 0:1 FBC Melgar
Universidad San Martín 1:1 Alianza Universidad
7 April 2019
Deportivo Municipal 1:0 Universidad César Vallejo
Molinos El Pirata 1:2 Deportivo Binacional
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2:1 Alianza Lima
8 April 2019
UTC Cajamarca 2:0 Sport Boys
12 April 2019
Academia Cantolao 3:0 Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Binacional 6:0 Universidad San Martín
13 April 2019
Sport Boys 0:0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo 1:0 Molinos El Pirata
14 April 2019
Alianza Universidad 3:0 Carlos Manucci
Sporting Cristal 3:1 UTC Cajamarca
Unión Comercio 1:1 FBC Melgar
Universidad César Vallejo 3:1 Ayacucho FC
16 April 2019
Alianza Lima 2:3 Universitario
19 April 2019
Real Atlético Garcilaso 1:1 Sporting Cristal
20 April 2019
Ayacucho FC 0:0 Academia Cantolao
Carlos Manucci 4:3 Deportivo Binacional
Molinos El Pirata 2:2 Alianza Lima
21 April 2019
Deportivo Municipal 1:0 Unión Comercio
FBC Melgar 2:0 Alianza Universidad
Universidad San Martín 2:1 Sport Huancayo
Universitario 4:0 Sport Boys
23 April 2019
UTC Cajamarca 4:1 Universidad César Vallejo
26 April 2019
Academia Cantolao 0:0 UTC Cajamarca
27 April 2019
Sport Boys 2:1 Molinos El Pirata
Sport Huancayo 2:1 Carlos Manucci
Universidad César Vallejo 1:0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
28 April 2019
Alianza Lima 1:0 Universidad San Martín
Alianza Universidad 2:2 Unión Comercio
Deportivo Binacional 3:1 FBC Melgar
Deportivo Municipal 2:1 Ayacucho FC
Sporting Cristal 1:1 Universitario
1 May 2019
Universitario 1:1 Sport Huancayo
4 May 2019
Carlos Manucci 2:2 Alianza Lima
Unión Comercio 0:1 Ayacucho FC
UTC Cajamarca 2:2 Deportivo Municipal
5 May 2019
Alianza Universidad 2:3 Deportivo Binacional
FBC Melgar 2:2 Sport Huancayo
Molinos El Pirata 0:0 Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín 1:1 Sport Boys
Universitario 0:4 Universidad César Vallejo
6 May 2019
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2:2 Academia Cantolao
10 May 2019
Ayacucho FC 0:2 UTC Cajamarca
11 May 2019
Academia Cantolao 1:0 Universitario
Deportivo Binacional 3:1 Unión Comercio
Sport Boys 3:2 Carlos Manucci
Sport Huancayo 2:0 Alianza Universidad
12 May 2019
Alianza Lima 3:2 FBC Melgar
Deportivo Municipal 1:1 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Universidad César Vallejo 2:2 Molinos El Pirata
13 May 2019
Sporting Cristal 4:0 Universidad San Martín
17 May 2019
Deportivo Binacional 1:3 Sport Huancayo
18 May 2019
FBC Melgar 1:1 Sport Boys
Real Atlético Garcilaso 3:0 Ayacucho FC
Unión Comercio 4:0 UTC Cajamarca
19 May 2019
Alianza Universidad 2:1 Alianza Lima
Carlos Manucci 2:0 Sporting Cristal
Molinos El Pirata 0:1 Academia Cantolao
Universidad San Martín 2:1 Universidad César Vallejo
Universitario 2:4 Deportivo Municipal
24 May 2019
UTC Cajamarca : Real Atlético Garcilaso
25 May 2019
Academia Cantolao : Universidad San Martín
Ayacucho FC : Universitario
Sporting Cristal : FBC Melgar
Universidad César Vallejo : Carlos Manucci
26 May 2019
Alianza Lima : Deportivo Binacional
Deportivo Municipal : Molinos El Pirata
Sport Boys : Alianza Universidad
Sport Huancayo : Unión Comercio
2 June 2019
Alianza Universidad : Sporting Cristal
Carlos Manucci : Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Binacional : Sport Boys
FBC Melgar : Universidad César Vallejo
Molinos El Pirata : Ayacucho FC
Sport Huancayo : Alianza Lima
Unión Comercio : Real Atlético Garcilaso
Universidad San Martín : Deportivo Municipal
Universitario : UTC Cajamarca
9 June 2019
Academia Cantolao : FBC Melgar
Alianza Lima : Unión Comercio
Ayacucho FC : Universidad San Martín
Deportivo Municipal : Carlos Manucci
Real Atlético Garcilaso : Universitario
Sport Boys : Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal : Deportivo Binacional
Universidad César Vallejo : Alianza Universidad
UTC Cajamarca : Molinos El Pirata