| f t | Login

Matchs - Liga II (Roumanie)

3 August 2018
Universitatea Cluj 2:0 Metaloglobus
4 August 2018
Aerostar Bacău 0:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Argeş 2:0 Baloteşti
CS Dacia Mioveni 2:1 Academica Clinceni
Dacia Unirea Brăila 1:2 Ripensia Timişoara
Energeticianul 4:0 Luceafărul Oradea
Petrolul 52 0:0 Sportul Snagov
SSC Farul 4:1 ACS Poli Timişoara
5 August 2018
ASU Poli Timişoara 0:1 Chindia Târgovişte
Juventus Bucureşti 2:0 Bătrâna Doamnă
10 August 2018
Baloteşti 0:3 Petrolul 52
11 August 2018
Academica Clinceni 5:0 Juventus Bucureşti
Bătrâna Doamnă 4:2 SSC Farul
Energeticianul 2:1 ASU Poli Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea 2:2 Ripensia Timişoara
Metaloglobus 1:1 Aerostar Bacău
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:1 Argeş
Sportul Snagov 2:0 CS Dacia Mioveni
12 August 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara 2:2 Dacia Unirea Brăila
13 August 2018
Chindia Târgovişte 2:1 Universitatea Cluj
17 August 2018
CS Dacia Mioveni 3:0 Baloteşti
Petrolul 52 2:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
18 August 2018
Aerostar Bacău 0:2 Chindia Târgovişte
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:0 Bătrâna Doamnă
Juventus Bucureşti 1:3 Sportul Snagov
Ripensia Timişoara 2:3 ACS Poli Timişoara
SSC Farul 1:4 Academica Clinceni
19 August 2018
Argeş 2:0 Metaloglobus
ASU Poli Timişoara 0:0 Luceafărul Oradea
Universitatea Cluj 3:0 Energeticianul
24 August 2018
Metaloglobus 1:0 Petrolul 52
25 August 2018
Academica Clinceni 7:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Baloteşti 1:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Bătrâna Doamnă 2:1 Ripensia Timişoara
Chindia Târgovişte 1:1 Argeş
Energeticianul 4:3 Aerostar Bacău
Luceafărul Oradea 4:2 ACS Poli Timişoara
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:0 CS Dacia Mioveni
26 August 2018
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:0 Universitatea Cluj
Sportul Snagov 1:0 SSC Farul
1 September 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara 0:3 Bătrâna Doamnă
Aerostar Bacău 1:2 ASU Poli Timişoara
CS Dacia Mioveni 5:0 Metaloglobus
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:3 Sportul Snagov
Juventus Bucureşti 2:2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2 September 2018
Ripensia Timişoara 0:3 Academica Clinceni
SSC Farul 2:0 Baloteşti
3 September 2018
Universitatea Cluj 2:0 Luceafărul Oradea
4 September 2018
Argeş 0:0 Energeticianul
7 September 2018
Chindia Târgovişte 0:2 CS Dacia Mioveni
8 September 2018
Academica Clinceni 1:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
Baloteşti 2:2 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Energeticianul 0:3 Petrolul 52
Luceafărul Oradea 0:1 Bătrâna Doamnă
Metaloglobus 2:3 Juventus Bucureşti
Sportul Snagov 1:1 Ripensia Timişoara
9 September 2018
ASU Poli Timişoara 2:3 Argeş
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 5:3 SSC Farul
10 September 2018
Universitatea Cluj 3:2 Aerostar Bacău
12 September 2018
Petrolul 52 2:0 Chindia Târgovişte
15 September 2018
Bătrâna Doamnă 0:1 Academica Clinceni
CS Dacia Mioveni 2:1 Energeticianul
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:4 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Juventus Bucureşti 2:2 Chindia Târgovişte
Ripensia Timişoara 2:1 Baloteşti
SSC Farul 1:2 Metaloglobus
16 September 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:2 Sportul Snagov
Aerostar Bacău 3:1 Luceafărul Oradea
Petrolul 52 2:0 ASU Poli Timişoara
17 September 2018
Argeş 2:1 Universitatea Cluj
20 September 2018
Sportul Snagov 2:1 Bătrâna Doamnă
22 September 2018
Aerostar Bacău 1:0 Argeş
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:0 CS Dacia Mioveni
Baloteşti 2:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
Energeticianul 2:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Luceafărul Oradea 1:0 Academica Clinceni
Metaloglobus 2:2 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 5:2 Ripensia Timişoara
23 September 2018
Chindia Târgovişte 5:1 SSC Farul
Universitatea Cluj 3:2 Petrolul 52
28 September 2018
Petrolul 52 5:0 Aerostar Bacău
29 September 2018
Academica Clinceni 0:1 Sportul Snagov
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Bătrâna Doamnă 0:2 Baloteşti
CS Dacia Mioveni 1:1 Universitatea Cluj
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:1 Chindia Târgovişte
Juventus Bucureşti 1:1 ASU Poli Timişoara
Ripensia Timişoara 0:1 Metaloglobus
30 September 2018
Argeş 3:0 Luceafărul Oradea
SSC Farul 1:0 Energeticianul
4 October 2018
Argeş 3:0 Petrolul 52
5 October 2018
Baloteşti 1:3 Academica Clinceni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:2 Bătrâna Doamnă
6 October 2018
Aerostar Bacău 0:3 CS Dacia Mioveni
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:0 SSC Farul
Chindia Târgovişte 4:2 Ripensia Timişoara
Energeticianul 4:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Luceafărul Oradea 1:1 Sportul Snagov
Metaloglobus 1:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
7 October 2018
Universitatea Cluj 1:1 Juventus Bucureşti
9 October 2018
Academica Clinceni 4:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Petrolul 52 6:2 Luceafărul Oradea
10 October 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:3 Chindia Târgovişte
Bătrâna Doamnă 6:1 Metaloglobus
CS Dacia Mioveni 0:1 Argeş
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:2 ASU Poli Timişoara
Juventus Bucureşti 3:0 Aerostar Bacău
Ripensia Timişoara 1:1 Energeticianul
Sportul Snagov 4:1 Baloteşti
SSC Farul 0:3 Universitatea Cluj
13 October 2018
Aerostar Bacău 2:2 SSC Farul
Argeş 1:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Energeticianul 3:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea 4:1 Baloteşti
Metaloglobus 0:1 Academica Clinceni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:0 Sportul Snagov
Universitatea Cluj 6:1 Dacia Unirea Brăila
14 October 2018
ASU Poli Timişoara 0:1 Ripensia Timişoara
Chindia Târgovişte 4:2 Bătrâna Doamnă
17 October 2018
Petrolul 52 0:0 CS Dacia Mioveni
18 October 2018
Ripensia Timişoara 1:1 Universitatea Cluj
20 October 2018
Academica Clinceni 0:1 Chindia Târgovişte
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:2 ASU Poli Timişoara
Baloteşti 2:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Bătrâna Doamnă 1:1 Energeticianul
CS Dacia Mioveni 2:1 Luceafărul Oradea
Dacia Unirea Brăila 3:3 Aerostar Bacău
Sportul Snagov 3:0 Metaloglobus
21 October 2018
Juventus Bucureşti 1:2 Petrolul 52
SSC Farul 3:1 Argeş
25 October 2018
Universitatea Cluj 4:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
26 October 2018
CS Dacia Mioveni 2:1 Juventus Bucureşti
27 October 2018
Aerostar Bacău 2:0 Ripensia Timişoara
Argeş 4:1 Dacia Unirea Brăila
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:3 Bătrâna Doamnă
Energeticianul 0:1 Academica Clinceni
Luceafărul Oradea 1:0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Metaloglobus 1:0 Baloteşti
28 October 2018
Chindia Târgovişte 4:1 Sportul Snagov
29 October 2018
Petrolul 52 2:1 SSC Farul
2 November 2018
Ripensia Timişoara 1:1 Argeş
3 November 2018
Academica Clinceni 2:0 ASU Poli Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:2 Aerostar Bacău
Baloteşti 1:4 Chindia Târgovişte
Dacia Unirea Brăila 2:3 Petrolul 52
Juventus Bucureşti 3:1 Luceafărul Oradea
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:2 Metaloglobus
Sportul Snagov 2:0 Energeticianul
SSC Farul 3:3 CS Dacia Mioveni
4 November 2018
Bătrâna Doamnă 0:4 Universitatea Cluj
9 November 2018
CS Dacia Mioveni 4:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Petrolul 52 1:0 Ripensia Timişoara
10 November 2018
Aerostar Bacău 1:0 Bătrâna Doamnă
Argeş 5:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
Chindia Târgovişte 2:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Energeticianul 3:0 Baloteşti
Juventus Bucureşti 3:0 SSC Farul
Luceafărul Oradea 3:0 Metaloglobus
11 November 2018
Universitatea Cluj 3:0 Academica Clinceni
12 November 2018
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:2 Sportul Snagov
17 November 2018
Academica Clinceni 2:1 Aerostar Bacău
ACS Poli Timişoara 0:1 Petrolul 52
Baloteşti 1:0 ASU Poli Timişoara
Dacia Unirea Brăila 2:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Metaloglobus 0:0 Chindia Târgovişte
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:0 Energeticianul
Ripensia Timişoara 1:1 CS Dacia Mioveni
SSC Farul 5:0 Luceafărul Oradea
18 November 2018
Bătrâna Doamnă 1:2 Argeş
Sportul Snagov 0:0 Universitatea Cluj
22 November 2018
Petrolul 52 2:2 Bătrâna Doamnă
23 November 2018
Argeş 1:0 Academica Clinceni
CS Dacia Mioveni 1:1 ACS Poli Timişoara
24 November 2018
Aerostar Bacău 0:2 Sportul Snagov
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Energeticianul 2:1 Metaloglobus
Juventus Bucureşti 1:1 Ripensia Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea 0:0 Chindia Târgovişte
SSC Farul 2:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
25 November 2018
Universitatea Cluj 0:0 Baloteşti
27 November 2018
Academica Clinceni 2:1 Petrolul 52
28 November 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara 0:0 Juventus Bucureşti
Baloteşti 1:1 Aerostar Bacău
Bătrâna Doamnă 2:1 CS Dacia Mioveni
Dacia Unirea Brăila 1:1 Luceafărul Oradea
Metaloglobus 0:1 ASU Poli Timişoara
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:5 Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timişoara 1:0 SSC Farul
Sportul Snagov 1:0 Argeş
29 November 2018
Chindia Târgovişte 2:2 Energeticianul
1 December 2018
Academica Clinceni 2:1 CS Dacia Mioveni
ACS Poli Timişoara 3:0 SSC Farul
Baloteşti 4:0 Argeş
Bătrâna Doamnă 1:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:0 Aerostar Bacău
Ripensia Timişoara 2:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Sportul Snagov 0:1 Petrolul 52
2 December 2018
Chindia Târgovişte 2:1 ASU Poli Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea 2:1 Energeticianul
Metaloglobus 0:1 Universitatea Cluj
7 December 2018
Argeş 3:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Universitatea Cluj 3:1 Chindia Târgovişte
8 December 2018
Aerostar Bacău 9:1 Metaloglobus
ASU Poli Timişoara 0:0 Energeticianul
CS Dacia Mioveni 0:4 Sportul Snagov
Dacia Unirea Brăila 2:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
Juventus Bucureşti 0:2 Academica Clinceni
Ripensia Timişoara 2:0 Luceafărul Oradea
SSC Farul 1:1 Bătrâna Doamnă
9 December 2018
Petrolul 52 5:1 Baloteşti
22 February 2019
Chindia Târgovişte 3:2 Aerostar Bacău
23 February 2019
Academica Clinceni 1:0 SSC Farul
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:0 Ripensia Timişoara
Baloteşti 0:2 CS Dacia Mioveni
Bătrâna Doamnă 3:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Energeticianul 0:2 Universitatea Cluj
Luceafărul Oradea 0:0 ASU Poli Timişoara
Metaloglobus 1:0 Argeş
Sportul Snagov 2:1 Juventus Bucureşti
24 February 2019
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0:2 Petrolul 52
1 March 2019
Argeş 0:1 Chindia Târgovişte
2 March 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:1 Luceafărul Oradea
Aerostar Bacău 1:1 Energeticianul
CS Dacia Mioveni 2:2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:2 Academica Clinceni
Juventus Bucureşti 1:2 Baloteşti
Ripensia Timişoara 1:0 Bătrâna Doamnă
SSC Farul 1:2 Sportul Snagov
3 March 2019
Petrolul 52 1:1 Metaloglobus
4 March 2019
Universitatea Cluj 1:0 ASU Poli Timişoara
9 March 2019
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:2 Aerostar Bacău
Baloteşti 0:1 SSC Farul
Bătrâna Doamnă 2:1 ACS Poli Timişoara
Energeticianul 0:0 Argeş
Metaloglobus 2:0 CS Dacia Mioveni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0:2 Juventus Bucureşti
Sportul Snagov 1:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
10 March 2019
Academica Clinceni 1:1 Ripensia Timişoara
Chindia Târgovişte 0:0 Petrolul 52
Luceafărul Oradea 1:3 Universitatea Cluj
15 March 2019
CS Dacia Mioveni 1:4 Chindia Târgovişte
16 March 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:3 Academica Clinceni
Aerostar Bacău 1:2 Universitatea Cluj
Argeş 0:0 ASU Poli Timişoara
Bătrâna Doamnă 0:3 Luceafărul Oradea
Dacia Unirea Brăila 1:0 Baloteşti
Juventus Bucureşti 1:1 Metaloglobus
SSC Farul 2:0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
17 March 2019
Ripensia Timişoara 1:2 Sportul Snagov
19 March 2019
Petrolul 52 2:0 Energeticianul
23 March 2019
Academica Clinceni 2:0 Bătrâna Doamnă
Baloteşti 0:2 Ripensia Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea 4:0 Aerostar Bacău
Metaloglobus 2:1 SSC Farul
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 5:2 Dacia Unirea Brăila
24 March 2019
ASU Poli Timişoara 3:0 Petrolul 52
Chindia Târgovişte 4:2 Juventus Bucureşti
Energeticianul 0:0 CS Dacia Mioveni
Sportul Snagov 0:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj 0:0 Argeş
29 March 2019
CS Dacia Mioveni 1:0 ASU Poli Timişoara
30 March 2019
Academica Clinceni 5:0 Luceafărul Oradea
ACS Poli Timişoara 3:1 Baloteşti
Argeş 2:1 Aerostar Bacău
Dacia Unirea Brăila 2:2 Metaloglobus
Juventus Bucureşti 0:0 Energeticianul
Petrolul 52 1:0 Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timişoara 2:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
SSC Farul 1:0 Chindia Târgovişte
31 March 2019
Bătrâna Doamnă 3:1 Sportul Snagov
5 April 2019
Chindia Târgovişte 3:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
6 April 2019
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Baloteşti 1:3 Bătrâna Doamnă
Energeticianul 0:1 SSC Farul
Luceafărul Oradea 1:2 Argeş
Metaloglobus 1:1 Ripensia Timişoara
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:1 ACS Poli Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj 1:2 CS Dacia Mioveni
7 April 2019
Aerostar Bacău 0:2 Petrolul 52
Sportul Snagov 0:2 Academica Clinceni
9 April 2019
Juventus Bucureşti 2:6 Universitatea Cluj
10 April 2019
Academica Clinceni 4:0 Baloteşti
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:0 Metaloglobus
Bătrâna Doamnă 3:3 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
CS Dacia Mioveni 2:0 Aerostar Bacău
Dacia Unirea Brăila 3:1 Energeticianul
Petrolul 52 1:2 Argeş
Sportul Snagov 2:4 Luceafărul Oradea
SSC Farul 1:1 ASU Poli Timişoara
11 April 2019
Ripensia Timişoara 0:2 Chindia Târgovişte
13 April 2019
Aerostar Bacău 2:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Baloteşti 0:0 Sportul Snagov
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0:2 Academica Clinceni
Universitatea Cluj 2:1 SSC Farul
14 April 2019
ASU Poli Timişoara 4:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Chindia Târgovişte 1:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
Energeticianul 2:3 Ripensia Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea 3:1 Petrolul 52
Metaloglobus 3:0 Bătrâna Doamnă
15 April 2019
Argeş 2:0 CS Dacia Mioveni
20 April 2019
Academica Clinceni 1:0 Metaloglobus
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:1 Energeticianul
Baloteşti 0:0 Luceafărul Oradea
Bătrâna Doamnă 2:2 Chindia Târgovişte
Juventus Bucureşti 1:0 Argeş
Ripensia Timişoara 0:1 ASU Poli Timişoara
Sportul Snagov 3:2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
SSC Farul 2:1 Aerostar Bacău
21 April 2019
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:8 Universitatea Cluj
23 April 2019
CS Dacia Mioveni 1:2 Petrolul 52
25 April 2019
Chindia Târgovişte 1:0 Academica Clinceni
26 April 2019
Aerostar Bacău 9:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
ASU Poli Timişoara 0:1 ACS Poli Timişoara
Energeticianul 2:2 Bătrâna Doamnă
Luceafărul Oradea 2:2 CS Dacia Mioveni
Metaloglobus 1:0 Sportul Snagov
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 4:0 Baloteşti
Universitatea Cluj 2:3 Ripensia Timişoara
27 April 2019
Petrolul 52 1:3 Juventus Bucureşti
28 April 2019
Argeş 0:1 SSC Farul
4 May 2019
Academica Clinceni 3:1 Energeticianul
Baloteşti 0:3 Metaloglobus
Bătrâna Doamnă 0:2 ASU Poli Timişoara
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:2 Argeş
Juventus Bucureşti 1:0 CS Dacia Mioveni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0:0 Luceafărul Oradea
Ripensia Timişoara 1:0 Aerostar Bacău
SSC Farul 0:3 Petrolul 52
5 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara 0:3 Universitatea Cluj
6 May 2019
Sportul Snagov 0:1 Chindia Târgovişte
9 May 2019
CS Dacia Mioveni 0:2 SSC Farul
10 May 2019
Argeş 2:1 Ripensia Timişoara
11 May 2019
Aerostar Bacău 1:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
ASU Poli Timişoara 2:2 Academica Clinceni
Chindia Târgovişte 6:0 Baloteşti
Energeticianul 3:3 Sportul Snagov
Luceafărul Oradea 1:0 Juventus Bucureşti
Metaloglobus 6:0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Petrolul 52 9:1 Dacia Unirea Brăila
12 May 2019
Universitatea Cluj 3:0 Bătrâna Doamnă
14 May 2019
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0:2 Chindia Târgovişte
15 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:0 Argeş
Baloteşti 1:4 Energeticianul
Bătrâna Doamnă 2:1 Aerostar Bacău
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:6 CS Dacia Mioveni
Metaloglobus 0:1 Luceafărul Oradea
Sportul Snagov 2:0 ASU Poli Timişoara
SSC Farul 0:0 Juventus Bucureşti
16 May 2019
Academica Clinceni 0:0 Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timişoara 0:2 Petrolul 52
18 May 2019
Argeş 2:1 Bătrâna Doamnă
ASU Poli Timişoara 4:3 Baloteşti
Juventus Bucureşti 5:2 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Luceafărul Oradea 5:0 SSC Farul
19 May 2019
Aerostar Bacău 0:3 Academica Clinceni
Chindia Târgovişte 2:1 Metaloglobus
CS Dacia Mioveni 4:1 Ripensia Timişoara
Energeticianul 1:2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
20 May 2019
Petrolul 52 1:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
21 May 2019
Universitatea Cluj 1:0 Sportul Snagov
24 May 2019
Academica Clinceni 2:1 Argeş
25 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:4 CS Dacia Mioveni
Baloteşti 0:2 Universitatea Cluj
Chindia Târgovişte 4:1 Luceafărul Oradea
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:2 SSC Farul
Metaloglobus 3:0 Energeticianul
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:0 ASU Poli Timişoara
Ripensia Timişoara 1:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Sportul Snagov 1:0 Aerostar Bacău
26 May 2019
Bătrâna Doamnă 2:4 Petrolul 52
31 May 2019
Aerostar Bacău 7:2 Baloteşti
CS Dacia Mioveni 3:0 Bătrâna Doamnă
SSC Farul 1:1 Ripensia Timişoara
1 June 2019
Argeş 3:2 Sportul Snagov
ASU Poli Timişoara 2:0 Metaloglobus
Energeticianul 0:2 Chindia Târgovişte
Juventus Bucureşti 3:1 ACS Poli Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea 6:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Petrolul 52 2:3 Academica Clinceni
Universitatea Cluj 2:0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu