| f t | Login

Matchs - Division Profesional (Paraguay)

14 July 2019
Club Guaraní : Club River Plate
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Libertad Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá : Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Santaní : Cerro Porteño
General Díaz : Olimpia Asunción
Sol de América : Nacional Asunción
21 July 2019
Cerro Porteño : Deportivo Capiatá
Club River Plate : Sol de América
Deportivo Santaní : General Díaz
Libertad Asunción : Club Guaraní
Nacional Asunción : Olimpia Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
28 July 2019
Club Guaraní : Sportivo Luqueño
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Capiatá : Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz : Nacional Asunción
Olimpia Asunción : Club River Plate
Sol de América : Libertad Asunción
4 August 2019
Cerro Porteño : Club Guaraní
Club River Plate : Nacional Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá : General Díaz
Deportivo Santaní : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad Asunción : Olimpia Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño : Sol de América
11 August 2019
Club Guaraní : Deportivo Santaní
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Deportivo Capiatá
General Díaz : Club River Plate
Nacional Asunción : Libertad Asunción
Olimpia Asunción : Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América : Cerro Porteño
18 August 2019
Cerro Porteño : Olimpia Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá : Club Guaraní
Deportivo Santaní : Sol de América
Libertad Asunción : Club River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño : Nacional Asunción
25 August 2019
Club Guaraní : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club River Plate : Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz : Libertad Asunción
Nacional Asunción : Cerro Porteño
Olimpia Asunción : Deportivo Santaní
Sol de América : Deportivo Capiatá
1 September 2019
Cerro Porteño : Club River Plate
Club Guaraní : General Díaz
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Sol de América
Deportivo Capiatá : Olimpia Asunción
Deportivo Santaní : Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño : Libertad Asunción
8 September 2019
Club River Plate : Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz : Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad Asunción : Cerro Porteño
Nacional Asunción : Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia Asunción : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de América : Club Guaraní
15 September 2019
Cerro Porteño : Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní : Olimpia Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Nacional Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá : Club River Plate
Deportivo Santaní : Libertad Asunción
Sol de América : General Díaz
22 September 2019
Club River Plate : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Díaz : Cerro Porteño
Libertad Asunción : Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional Asunción : Club Guaraní
Olimpia Asunción : Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño : Deportivo Santaní
29 September 2019
Cerro Porteño : Deportivo Santaní
Club River Plate : Club Guaraní
Libertad Asunción : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Nacional Asunción : Sol de América
Olimpia Asunción : General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño : Deportivo Capiatá
6 October 2019
Club Guaraní : Libertad Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá : Cerro Porteño
General Díaz : Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia Asunción : Nacional Asunción
Sol de América : Club River Plate
13 October 2019
Cerro Porteño : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club River Plate : Olimpia Asunción
Deportivo Santaní : Deportivo Capiatá
Libertad Asunción : Sol de América
Nacional Asunción : General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño : Club Guaraní
20 October 2019
Club Guaraní : Cerro Porteño
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz : Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional Asunción : Club River Plate
Olimpia Asunción : Libertad Asunción
Sol de América : Sportivo Luqueño
27 October 2019
Cerro Porteño : Sol de América
Club River Plate : General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santaní : Club Guaraní
Libertad Asunción : Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño : Olimpia Asunción
3 November 2019
Club Guaraní : Deportivo Capiatá
Club River Plate : Libertad Asunción
General Díaz : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Nacional Asunción : Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia Asunción : Cerro Porteño
Sol de América : Deportivo Santaní
10 November 2019
Cerro Porteño : Nacional Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Club Guaraní
Deportivo Capiatá : Sol de América
Deportivo Santaní : Olimpia Asunción
Libertad Asunción : General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño : Club River Plate
17 November 2019
Club River Plate : Cerro Porteño
General Díaz : Club Guaraní
Libertad Asunción : Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Asunción : Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia Asunción : Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
24 November 2019
Cerro Porteño : Libertad Asunción
Club Guaraní : Sol de América
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Olimpia Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá : Nacional Asunción
Deportivo Santaní : Club River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño : General Díaz
1 December 2019
Club River Plate : Deportivo Capiatá
General Díaz : Sol de América
Libertad Asunción : Deportivo Santaní
Nacional Asunción : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia Asunción : Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño : Cerro Porteño
8 December 2019
Cerro Porteño : General Díaz
Club Guaraní : Nacional Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Club River Plate
Deportivo Capiatá : Libertad Asunción
Deportivo Santaní : Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América : Olimpia Asunción