| f t | Login

Matchs - 2. Liga (République Tchèque)

20 July 2018
Ústí nad Labem 2:1 Baník Sokolov
Znojmo 1:1 Slovan Varnsdorf
21 July 2018
Pardubice 3:1 Vítkovice
Prostějov 2:2 Vlašim
22 July 2018
Brno 1:3 Vysocina Jihlava
Ceské Budejovice 3:1 Trinec
Táborsko 0:1 Hradec Králové
Viktoria Zizkov 1:1 Chrudim
27 July 2018
Vítkovice 2:0 Baník Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava 1:0 Pardubice
28 July 2018
Chrudim 2:3 Ústí nad Labem
Trinec 0:2 Prostějov
29 July 2018
Hradec Králové 2:1 Znojmo
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0 Táborsko
Viktoria Zizkov 1:2 Ceské Budejovice
Vlašim 2:2 Brno
3 August 2018
Ústí nad Labem 1:0 Trinec
Znojmo 0:3 Vysocina Jihlava
4 August 2018
Baník Sokolov 1:3 Hradec Králové
Pardubice 0:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
Prostějov 0:0 Viktoria Zizkov
5 August 2018
Brno 3:0 Chrudim
Ceské Budejovice 1:0 Vlašim
Táborsko 4:2 Vítkovice
10 August 2018
Hradec Králové 0:0 Vítkovice
Vysocina Jihlava 2:1 Táborsko
11 August 2018
Chrudim 4:1 Znojmo
Trinec 1:2 Pardubice
12 August 2018
Ceské Budejovice 3:1 Prostějov
Slovan Varnsdorf 0:0 Baník Sokolov
Viktoria Zizkov 3:2 Brno
Vlašim 1:2 Ústí nad Labem
17 August 2018
Brno 2:1 Ceské Budejovice
Ústí nad Labem 4:1 Viktoria Zizkov
Znojmo 2:0 Trinec
18 August 2018
Baník Sokolov 2:2 Vysocina Jihlava
Pardubice 4:0 Chrudim
Prostějov 0:0 Hradec Králové
Vítkovice 2:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
19 August 2018
Táborsko 2:2 Vlašim
24 August 2018
Vysocina Jihlava 2:2 Vítkovice
25 August 2018
Chrudim 1:2 Baník Sokolov
Prostějov 2:1 Brno
Trinec 1:1 Táborsko
26 August 2018
Ceské Budejovice 2:0 Ústí nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0 Hradec Králové
Viktoria Zizkov 1:1 Znojmo
Vlašim 2:0 Pardubice
29 August 2018
Vítkovice 3:1 Trinec
30 August 2018
Ústí nad Labem 2:2 Brno
1 September 2018
Baník Sokolov 1:0 Viktoria Zizkov
Pardubice 2:0 Ceské Budejovice
2 September 2018
Hradec Králové 3:1 Vlašim
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0 Vysocina Jihlava
Táborsko 0:1 Chrudim
Znojmo 0:1 Prostějov
15 September 2018
Chrudim 0:1 Slovan Varnsdorf
Prostějov 1:0 Ústí nad Labem
Trinec 2:0 Baník Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava 0:1 Hradec Králové
16 September 2018
Brno 4:1 Táborsko
Ceské Budejovice 3:0 Vítkovice
Viktoria Zizkov 4:4 Pardubice
Vlašim 2:2 Znojmo
21 September 2018
Vítkovice 2:1 Chrudim
Vysocina Jihlava 3:0 Vlašim
Znojmo 3:0 Ústí nad Labem
22 September 2018
Baník Sokolov 3:0 Prostějov
Pardubice 1:1 Brno
23 September 2018
Hradec Králové 4:0 Viktoria Zizkov
Slovan Varnsdorf 0:1 Trinec
Táborsko 1:1 Ceské Budejovice
29 September 2018
Chrudim 1:0 Hradec Králové
Prostějov 2:2 Pardubice
Trinec 1:2 Vysocina Jihlava
30 September 2018
Brno 0:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
Ceské Budejovice 1:2 Znojmo
Viktoria Zizkov 2:1 Táborsko
Vlašim 3:0 Baník Sokolov
5 October 2018
Vítkovice 1:0 Vlašim
Vysocina Jihlava 2:0 Chrudim
Znojmo 0:1 Brno
6 October 2018
Baník Sokolov 0:2 Ceské Budejovice
Pardubice 2:0 Ústí nad Labem
7 October 2018
Hradec Králové 1:0 Trinec
Slovan Varnsdorf 3:1 Viktoria Zizkov
Táborsko 1:1 Prostějov
11 October 2018
Ústí nad Labem 2:1 Vítkovice
19 October 2018
Ceské Budejovice 3:1 Hradec Králové
Ústí nad Labem 3:0 Táborsko
Znojmo 0:4 Pardubice
20 October 2018
Prostějov 0:0 Vítkovice
Trinec 2:1 Chrudim
21 October 2018
Brno 0:0 Baník Sokolov
Viktoria Zizkov 0:1 Vysocina Jihlava
Vlašim 1:1 Slovan Varnsdorf
26 October 2018
Vítkovice 2:0 Viktoria Zizkov
Vysocina Jihlava 1:0 Prostějov
27 October 2018
Baník Sokolov 1:0 Pardubice
Chrudim 2:2 Ceské Budejovice
Hradec Králové 0:1 Brno
Trinec 0:0 Vlašim
28 October 2018
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0 Ústí nad Labem
Táborsko 1:0 Znojmo
1 November 2018
Ústí nad Labem 0:1 Hradec Králové
2 November 2018
Znojmo 1:2 Baník Sokolov
3 November 2018
Pardubice 3:2 Táborsko
Prostějov 0:2 Slovan Varnsdorf
4 November 2018
Brno 4:1 Vítkovice
Ceské Budejovice 2:0 Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Zizkov 0:3 Trinec
Vlašim 2:1 Chrudim
9 November 2018
Vítkovice 0:6 Znojmo
Vysocina Jihlava 4:1 Ústí nad Labem
10 November 2018
Baník Sokolov 0:2 Táborsko
Chrudim 4:0 Prostějov
Trinec 2:1 Brno
11 November 2018
Hradec Králové 4:1 Pardubice
Slovan Varnsdorf 0:1 Ceské Budejovice
Vlašim 2:1 Viktoria Zizkov
17 November 2018
Prostějov 0:1 Trinec
23 November 2018
Brno 1:2 Vlašim
Ústí nad Labem 3:1 Chrudim
Znojmo 0:0 Hradec Králové
24 November 2018
Baník Sokolov 4:0 Vítkovice
Pardubice 0:0 Vysocina Jihlava
25 November 2018
Ceské Budejovice 4:1 Viktoria Zizkov
Táborsko 2:3 Slovan Varnsdorf
2 March 2019
Chrudim 1:2 Brno
Trinec 1:2 Ústí nad Labem
3 March 2019
Hradec Králové 2:0 Baník Sokolov
Slovan Varnsdorf 0:0 Pardubice
Viktoria Zizkov 4:1 Prostějov
Vlašim 0:1 Ceské Budejovice
4 March 2019
Vítkovice 1:0 Táborsko
Vysocina Jihlava 2:1 Znojmo
8 March 2019
Ústí nad Labem 0:0 Vlašim
Znojmo 6:1 Chrudim
9 March 2019
Pardubice 4:0 Trinec
Prostějov 0:1 Ceské Budejovice
Vítkovice 0:0 Hradec Králové
10 March 2019
Baník Sokolov 2:3 Slovan Varnsdorf
Brno 6:0 Viktoria Zizkov
Táborsko 1:1 Vysocina Jihlava
16 March 2019
Chrudim 1:1 Pardubice
Trinec 1:1 Znojmo
Vysocina Jihlava 1:0 Baník Sokolov
17 March 2019
Ceské Budejovice 3:2 Brno
Hradec Králové 3:0 Prostějov
Slovan Varnsdorf 0:0 Vítkovice
Viktoria Zizkov 0:1 Ústí nad Labem
Vlašim 2:3 Táborsko
29 March 2019
Vítkovice 1:0 Vysocina Jihlava
Znojmo 1:0 Viktoria Zizkov
30 March 2019
Baník Sokolov 0:1 Chrudim
Pardubice 0:0 Vlašim
31 March 2019
Brno 1:0 Prostějov
Hradec Králové 0:1 Slovan Varnsdorf
Táborsko 1:1 Trinec
1 April 2019
Ústí nad Labem 0:1 Ceské Budejovice
5 April 2019
Vysocina Jihlava 3:1 Slovan Varnsdorf
6 April 2019
Chrudim 2:1 Táborsko
Prostějov 5:1 Znojmo
Trinec 1:1 Vítkovice
7 April 2019
Brno 0:0 Ústí nad Labem
Ceské Budejovice 1:0 Pardubice
Viktoria Zizkov 1:1 Baník Sokolov
Vlašim 0:0 Hradec Králové
12 April 2019
Hradec Králové 0:1 Vysocina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem 2:1 Prostějov
Vítkovice 1:2 Ceské Budejovice
Znojmo 1:1 Vlašim
13 April 2019
Baník Sokolov 1:0 Trinec
Pardubice 2:1 Viktoria Zizkov
14 April 2019
Slovan Varnsdorf 2:2 Chrudim
Táborsko 1:2 Brno
16 April 2019
Prostějov 2:1 Baník Sokolov
Vlašim 1:1 Vysocina Jihlava
17 April 2019
Brno 3:1 Pardubice
Ceské Budejovice 4:0 Táborsko
Chrudim 1:2 Vítkovice
Trinec 2:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
Ústí nad Labem 2:1 Znojmo
Viktoria Zizkov 1:1 Hradec Králové
20 April 2019
Baník Sokolov 2:0 Vlašim
Pardubice 2:1 Prostějov
21 April 2019
Hradec Králové 3:1 Chrudim
Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 Brno
Táborsko 2:1 Viktoria Zizkov
Znojmo 2:5 Ceské Budejovice
22 April 2019
Vysocina Jihlava 2:1 Trinec
25 April 2019
Trinec 2:2 Hradec Králové
Vítkovice 1:1 Ústí nad Labem
27 April 2019
Prostějov 2:1 Táborsko
28 April 2019
Brno 2:0 Znojmo
Ceské Budejovice 1:0 Baník Sokolov
Chrudim 4:3 Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Zizkov 2:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
Vlašim 1:0 Vítkovice
29 April 2019
Ústí nad Labem 3:1 Pardubice
3 May 2019
Hradec Králové 1:0 Ceské Budejovice
Vítkovice 0:2 Prostějov
Vysocina Jihlava 4:1 Viktoria Zizkov
4 May 2019
Baník Sokolov 0:2 Brno
Chrudim 1:2 Trinec
Pardubice 3:1 Znojmo
5 May 2019
Slovan Varnsdorf 0:2 Vlašim
Táborsko 2:3 Ústí nad Labem
7 May 2019
Brno 2:0 Hradec Králové
8 May 2019
Ceské Budejovice 3:1 Chrudim
Pardubice 0:0 Baník Sokolov
Prostějov 1:1 Vysocina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem 0:2 Slovan Varnsdorf
Viktoria Zizkov 2:0 Vítkovice
Vlašim 0:3 Trinec
Znojmo 2:3 Táborsko
11 May 2019
Baník Sokolov 2:2 Znojmo
Chrudim 2:1 Vlašim
Trinec 4:0 Viktoria Zizkov
Vítkovice 2:4 Brno
12 May 2019
Hradec Králové 2:0 Ústí nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf 0:0 Prostějov
Táborsko 3:3 Pardubice
Vysocina Jihlava 1:1 Ceské Budejovice
18 May 2019
Brno 5:0 Trinec
Ceské Budejovice 3:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
Pardubice 0:0 Hradec Králové
Prostějov 0:0 Chrudim
Táborsko 0:1 Baník Sokolov
Ústí nad Labem 2:3 Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Zizkov 2:0 Vlašim
Znojmo 0:3 Vítkovice
25 May 2019
Baník Sokolov : Ústí nad Labem
Chrudim : Viktoria Zizkov
Hradec Králové : Táborsko
Slovan Varnsdorf : Znojmo
Trinec : Ceské Budejovice
Vítkovice : Pardubice
Vlašim : Prostějov
Vysocina Jihlava : Brno